Profiles

26 Aug ’10

Im Ji Hye – Stunning Race Queen

Im Ji Hye ( 임지혜 ) is a hot Korean race queen, model and actress. She not only has a 37F cup body, but she also has a stunning face that has fascinated her fans worldwide.

Im Ji Hye Info

Other Name(s): Lim Ji Hye
Origin: South Korea
Born: 14 February, 1986
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 37F-24-37
Occupation: actress, model, race queen



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. your so beautiful in any angle of your picture i think im in love again …..


  2. mirko

    linda es un joya


  3. jude

    cover the legs, please. show the tits, if possible.


  4. Nate smith

    I am U.S. soldier coming to Korea and I would love to meet Im Ji Hye she is absolutely Gorgeous.


  5. Hui

    wow!!! I love her…^^


  6. RAN

    She would be a 34D (US) 75F (Korea) I think some people need to account the actual under bust(band) size or else she would be 85F in Korea or 38D in the US so she would have a bigger rib cage then she does.. I am also quite surprised that she have almost the same measurements as I do but the only difference is she have 1/2(2CM) inch bigger butt them me.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.