Profiles

3 Aug ’10

Nozomi Sasaki – Hot Fashion Model

Nozomi Sasaki ( 佐々木希 ) is a 22-year-old popular fashion model and actress from Akita Prefecture ( 秋田県 ), Japan. Working for Japanese fashion magazine Pinky, Nozomi’s fresh and sweet look has impressed the new generation. Some even say that Nozomi’s popularity equals famous Japanese model and actress Yuri Ebihara ( 蛯原 友里 ).

Nozomi Sasaki info

Other Name(s): Sasaki Nozomi
Origin: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Born: 8 February, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Occupation: actress, model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. Kintaro-san

    She looks real classy. Especially in that kimono.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.