Profiles

9 Dec ’10

Rina Akiyama – Sexy Japanese Idol

Rina Akiyama 秋山 莉奈 is a popular Japanese gravure idol, actress and tarento. Born in Tokyo, Japan, Rina Akiyama has been named to have the “Best Ass in Japan” in 2007.

More Photos Of Rina Akiyama Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Rina Akiyama Info

Other Name(s): Akiyama Rina
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 26 September, 1985
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-23-36
Occupation: gravure idol, actress, tarento

More Photos Of Rina Akiyama Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



10 Comments


  1. She has a nice smile. :)


  2. So many different costumes!


  3. HooViiHar

    she’s xo cute!!!!I love her smiling!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


  4. DT

    Her ass is nice. too bad its not photogenic


  5. Thanks for this nice and beautiful site


  6. your so beautiful,,iwant to meet you personally….


  7. Hui

    That’s a wow wow wow!!! love her…


  8. Anonymous

    wow so sexy



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.