Profiles

15 Dec ’10

Mikie Hara – Popular Gravure Idol

Mikie Hara 原幹恵 is a hot and leading Japanese gravure idol and actress. Born on July 3rd, 1987, Mikie Hara has acted in many TV series and appeared in many DVD videos. Mikie Hara has not only starred in the live series of “Cutie Honey”, she has also done several commercials which earned her more popularity.

Mikie Hara Info

Other Name(s): Hara Mikie
Origin: Niigata Prefecture, Japan.
Born: 3 July, 1987
Height: 163cm
Measurements: 37G-24-35
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

More Photos Of Mikie Hara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Pretty obvious why she’s so popular lol


  2. pinkfloyd

    day dreaming…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.