Profiles

17 Sep ’10

Hasegawa Jun – Top Model From Japan

Hasegawa Jun ( はせがわ じゅん ) is one of the most experienced top models in the Japanese modelling industry. Hasegawa’s mother is Japanese, and her father is American with Irish and French descent. Born in New Hampshire, USA, Hasegawa moved to Japan and started modelling at the age of 14.

More Photos Of Hasegawa Jun Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Hasegawa Jun Info

Other Name(s): Jun Kauluwehi Hasegawa, Jun Hasegawa
Origin: New Hampshire, USA
Born: 5 June, 1986
Height: 164cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 32-24-35
Occupation: model, actress, singer

More Photos Of Hasegawa Jun Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Some cool fashion shots.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.