Profiles

23 Dec ’10

Aya Kiguchi – Cute Face & Sweet Smile

Aya Kiguchi 木口亜矢 is a young and lovely Japanese gravure idol and actress from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. Aya Kiguchi has a very sweet and cute smile which is loved by many Asian fans. Born on October 11th, 1985, Aya Kiguchi has been in a few TV dramas including “Rookies” and “Jyouou Virgin”. Throughout Aya Kiguchi’s modelling career she has taken a large number of photos, especially bikini and lingerie photos which we update regularly in our gallery.

More Photos Of Aya Kiguchi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Aya Kiguchi Info

Other Name(s): Kiguchi Aya
Origin: Kanagawa, Japan
Born: 11 October, 1985
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 35-22-34
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

 

Rina Akiyama (left)

More Photos Of Aya Kiguchi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. Annabel

    Wake up people! Aya Kiguchi is way cutter than Yang Qi Han and Jiang Yi Han.


  2. Her smile is so genuine, no wonder she’s so popular, she makes others look so fake.


  3. sinnanen

    Aya has so many different looks, yet all very believable and authentic. She has a natural beauty about her, very innocent. I think she may need a little toning in some areas, however not much. She is a superstar.


    • Nia

      Yeah, very authentic. Among all the Japanese gravure idols, Aya Kiguchi is probably my favourite. You never get bored checking through her photo shoots, and even after you’ve seen tons of them, you still wanna see more. Aya has some of the best and most interesting pictures in our gallery.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.