Profiles

20 Dec ’10

Aki Hoshino – Famous Bikini Idol

Aki Hoshino ほしのあき is one of the most popular and famous bikini idols and actresses in Japan. With an angelic baby face, Aki Hoshino hardly looks like she is over 20 but this hot idol is actually 33 now. Born in Tokyo, Japan, Aki Hoshino has appeared in various Japanese TV shows, TV dramas and men’s magazines. Earlier this year, Aki Hoshino published a book named “Hoshino Body” giving advice to female readers on make-up tips and how to retain one’s body shape.

More Photos Of Aki Hoshino Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Aki Hoshino Info

Other Name(s): Hoshino Aki
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 14 March, 1977
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35F-22-34
Occupation: bikini idol, actress

More Photos Of Aki Hoshino Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. She’s good at doing that forlorn open mouth look that she has in 80% of her photos, I’m guessing that’s the popular pose these days!


  2. Ashly Bartholomeu

    Hey, just thought I would stop in and drop you a comment. Came accross you’re site on Bing and I really dig the site. Anyhow I gotta jet for now but I’m sure I’ll be back.

    Cheers.


  3. kepall

    Aki Hoshino looks so cute in videos, no women can surpass her cuteness!


  4. mac

    a little freak show at the end but nice titis



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.