Profiles

15 Sep ’10

Dada Chan – Upcoming Hong Kong Model

Dada Chan ( 陳靜 ), whose Chinese name is Chen Jing ( 陈静 ), is a young and attractive model from Hong Kong. Born in Shanghai, China, Dada is often referred to as the “E cup babe”.

More Photos Of Dada Chan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Dada Chan Info

Other Name(s): Chan Jing, Chen Jing
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 22 March, 1989
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 34E-24-35
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Dada Chan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. She looks so different in a few pictures.


  2. Seta

    Pity there are not pics of her from Micro Sex Office. She is really hot in the movie.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.