Profiles

21 Nov ’10

Zheng Yi Fei – Model with A Killer Body

Zheng Yi Fei 郑伊菲, aka Daimi Zheng, is a hot Chinese model with a quarter Russian descent. Yi Fei has not only modelled as a football babe and car show girl, she has also hosted a TV programme about Chinese cuisine 中华美食.

More Photos Of Zheng Yi Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zheng Yi Fei Info

Other Name(s): Zheng Yifei, Daimi Zheng
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: 25 October, 1988
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-33
Occupation: model, host

More Photos Of Zheng Yi Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. She reminds me of Zhang Xin Yu, her expression. Also she looks 100x better with brown hair than black in my opinion, which is unusual for Chinese, but then she is mixed.


  2. Gillian

    such a stunner from Asia.


  3. James

    She’s gorgeous overrall. It’s the eyes along with an pretty face and amazing body, it speaks “sultry and sexy”!!


  4. Immanuel

    she is so seductive
    the sexiest part of her is the eye



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>