Profiles

31 Dec ’10

Zhao Yu Fei – Beautiful Model From Chengdu

Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲 is a young and beautiful Chinese model from Chengdu, Sichuan Province. Also known as Miranda, Zhao Yu Fei was born on June 10th, 1989. Since 2008, Zhao Yu Fei has worked as a car show model for many national and international auto shows across China.

More Photos Of Zhao Yu Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zhao Yu Fei Info

Other Name(s): Zhao Yufei, Miranda, Miranda Zhao
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 10 June, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Zhao Yu Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery




More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. I like Zhao Yu Fei, she’s beautiful.


  2. pin

    she is gorgeous, making the clothes look so good.


  3. tyler

    nice sets….



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.