Profiles

28 Oct ’10

Wang Ruo Yi – Sexy Model & New Actress

Born on February 6, 1988, Wang Ruo Yi 王若伊 is a hot model from Zhumadian, Henan Province. Also known as Royi, Ruo Yi graduated from the Central Academy of Drama in Beijing and has been in the Chinese movie “Color Me Love” (aka Ai Chu Se) 爱出色 which will be released on October 28, 2010.

More Photos Of Wang Ruo Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wang Ruo Yi Info

Other Name(s): Wang Ruoyi, Royi
Origin: Zhumadian, China
Born: 6 February, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Wang Ruo Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. I think she looks better with glasses on that without strangely.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.