Profiles

13 Aug ’10

Shi Zi Jia – Sexy Cute Princess

Shi Zi Jia 诗梓佳, often referred to as Little Zhang Xin Yu 张馨予 and China’s other answer to Taiwanese E-cup babe Yao Yao 瑶瑶 (aka Guo Shu Yao 郭书瑶), is a hot and new model from Beijing, China. Shi Zi Jia’s fans nickname her “Sexy Princess” and “Second Zhang Xin Yu”.

Shi Zi Jia Info

Other Name(s): Shi Zijia, Kitty, Kitty Shi
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 24 May, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Takes exactly the same photos that Zhang Xin Yu takes, so no wonder she’s called little Zhang Xin Yu lol


  2. She looks like Liu Zi Xuan in the last picture, probably because she’s wearing a similiar outfit.


  3. Edo

    no doubt.. She’s beautiful..


  4. Darío

    I Love Kittys :P



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.