Profiles

30 Nov ’10

Shi Xiao Shuo – Lovely Girl From Hangzhou

Shi Xiao Shuo 施笑朔 is a young Chinese model and student from Zhejiang Sci-Tech University 浙江理工大学 in Hangzhou City. Born on July 10th, 1989, Xiao Shuo has participated in quite a few modelling competitions and modelled for many different brands and magazines.

More Photos Of Shi Xiao Shuo Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Shi Xiao Shuo Info

Other Name(s): Shi Xiaoshuo, Cookie
Origin: Hangzhou, China
Born: 10 July, 1989
Height: 163cm
Weight: 40.5kg
Occupation: model, student

More Photos Of Shi Xiao Shuo Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. She looks really cute in some of the photos.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.