Profiles

11 Dec ’10

Shi Liu Yi – Rising Model & Actress

Shi Liu Yi 施柳屹, also known as Vivian Shi, is a rising Chinese model and actress who is currently based in Beijing. Born on September 26th, 1986, Liu Yi has not only posed for quite a few magazines and brands, she has also acted in the movie “Curse of the Deserted” (aka Huang Cun Gong Yu) which was released in August this year and a few TV series.

More Photos Of Shi Liu Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Shi Liu Yi Info

Other Name(s): Shi Liuyi, Vivian, Vivian Shi
Origin: China
Born: 26 September, 1986
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-23-34
Occupation: model, actress, dancer

More Photos Of Shi Liu Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. Why does she have so many different looks?


  2. Wow, she is such a talented sportswoman: golf, basketball, football, tennis!


  3. Lol at one photo and the photographer thinking “ok next photo get into the car boot!”


  4. One of my favorites!


  5. sami

    …pretty good…
    i like to contact her…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.