Profiles

29 Dec ’10

Ni Mu Si – Hot Young Beijing Model

Ni Mu Si 倪慕斯, also known by her English name Muse Nee, is a 20-year-old model and actress from Beijing, China. Born on December 25th, 1990, Ni Mu Si is currently studying at the Beijing Film Academy. Besides studies, Ni Mu Si has shot a number of print ads and promotional films.

More Photos Of Ni Mu Si Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ni Mu Si Info

Other Name(s): Ni Musi, Muse, Muse Nee
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 25 Decemeber, 1990
Height: 176cm
Weight: 59kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model, actress, student

More Photos Of Ni Mu Si Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. She has quite a mature look about her, and looks really tall in heels!


  2. A different look, different than any other models. Like Flava said, she looks like a mature woman.


  3. Dario

    Cool model.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.