Profiles

12 Dec ’10

Lv Wan Rou – Hot Model From China

Lv Wan Rou 吕婉柔 is a beautiful and hot model from Mainland China. Wan Rou was formerly known as Lv Lin 吕琳 or Angelin. With a quiet makeover, beautiful Wan Rou is back in the modelling world and ready to wow the market.

More Photos Of Lv Wan Rou Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lv Wan Rou Info

Other Name(s): Lv Wanrou, Lv Lin (or Lu Lin), Angelin
Origin: China
Born: 23 January, 1986
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model, dancer

More Photos Of Lv Wan Rou Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. Lol at her using a keyboard to cover her breasts. But lots of cool pictures.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.