Profiles

6 Sep ’10

Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model

Often compared to Angelababy ( 杨颖 ) and Ayumi Hamasaki ( 浜崎 あゆみ ), Liu Shi Han ( 刘诗涵 ) is a 21-year-old cute Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital city of Hunan Province. Shi Han’s English name is Jessica and she was born on August 18th, 1989.

More Photos Of Liu Shi Han Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Liu Shi Han Info

Other Name(s): Liu Shihan, Jessica, Jessica Liu
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: 18 August, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Liu Shi Han Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. She definitely looks very Japanese from her father’s genetics


  2. abc

    why doesn’t the articel say that she was a boy before???



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.