Profiles

18 Dec ’10

Lei Ke Er – New Hot Model from Guilin

Lei Ke Er 雷可儿, also known as Rita Lei, is a young and sexy Chinese model and internet celebrity from beautiful Guilin, Guangxi. Lei Ke Er was born on February 18th, 1987 and has been on a few Chinese TV shows as guests.

More Photos Of Lei Ke Er Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lei Ke Er Info

Other Name(s): Lei Keer, Rita, Rita Lei
Origin: Guilin, China
Born: 18 February, 1987
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 33-23-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress

More Photos Of Lei Ke Er Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. In some photos she looks 100% western


  2. Karrie D

    Asian Ke$ha! :D


  3. anna

    i like her a lot. :)


  4. lisa

    when i saw this:

    http://www.redflava.com/gallery/albums/userpics/10001/RitaLeiKeEr92.jpg

    the first thing i thought was: where do they sell those huge candies?
    the second one was : is there something wrong about me?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.