Profiles

20 Sep ’10

Jin Mei Xin – Bikini Beauty From China

Born on August 21, 1989, Jin Mei Xin 金美辛 is a hot Chinese model from Yantai, Shandong Province, East China. Often compared with China’s “Number One Car Show Model” Shou Shou 兽兽, Mei Xin has been given the title “Little Car Show Queen of the New Generation” by the Chinese media and netizens.

More Photos Of Jin Mei Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zhang Wan You 张婉悠 (left)

Jin Mei Xin Info

Other Name(s): Jin Meixin, Olwen, Olwen Jin
Origin:  Yantai, China
Born: 21 August, 1989
Height: 175cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-22-35
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Jin Mei Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. With thin legs, can look like a giant in some photos.


  2. Francois

    Absolutely gorgeous, perfect body, charming eyes, (she knows how to look at!) first class. May be the most beautiful model in the world. Asian girls the best. Chinese people is the future of planet Earth.
    Bravo!
    Francois


  3. Francois

    Beautiful!
    Don’t forget to make gym, exercice and jogging to keep this body long time!


  4. future actress of south indian films one and only JIN MEI XIN

    JIN MEI XIN is 100% perfect actress for south indian bollywood films



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.