Profiles

29 Aug ’10

Jiang Yi Han – Seductive Icon

Jiang Yi Han ( 江伊涵 ), also known as Phoebe Jiang, is half Chinese and half Korean. Born and raised in an artistic family, Jiang Yi Han has starred in a few TV series and movies such as “My Bratty Princess” ( 刁蛮公主 ) and “Taste of Happiness” ( 幸福的味道 ). Jiang Yi Han is also acknowledged by the media and Jiang Yi Han’s fans as the most beautiful and sexiest football babe for the South African 2010 FIFA World Cup.

Jiang Yi Han Info

Other Name(s): Jiang Yihan, Phoebe, Phoebe Jiang
Origin: Hebei, China
Born
: 18 August, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 34F-25-35
Occupation: actress, singer, model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



9 Comments


  1. Lots of cool ideas for photoshoots.


  2. qkss7

    i wanna marry her seriously


  3. omg korean-jap is te best!are u sure she is only 21?gosh se look so chao lao?bt she is seriously toturing me esp those procelain boobs and skinny arms..man she is easily prettier than the rest such as zhang wanyou who looks weird..gosh she is sure a slut but a sexy one,i been scrolling her pics non stop and all angles look as great..she has those demure gf but yet horny bitch look..mastistayo!


    • 146

      Jiang Yi Han is not Korean Japanese, she’s Chinese korean. I doubt she is 21, cos she looks 35 to me. She has fake boobs and she’s not prettier than Zhang Wan You. Jiang Yi Han is sexy only becos she shows her body more than anyone else.


  4. correction chinese-korean,i personally took MU flts to jeju and the stewardess are seriously hot,beat those sq hands down..ok 35 is a bit too much but my guess is 25,of cos in china they can bluff their age but don doubt the power of make up,ive seen felicia chin at a fren’s party when she just started and she really look like a plain sch girl.. sorry but zhang wan you looks typical those kinda china girls while JYH is simply exotic,real life i duno la..cfm face..


    • 146

      Oh, don’t get me wrong, I don’t like Zhang Wan You either. Both of them have weird faces and expressions. But compared with Jiang Yi Han, Zhang Wan You looks more pretty to me. Jiang Yi Han looks exotic is because she’s mixed. I’d say most mixed people look exotic, untypical and unique. But whether Jiang Yi Han or Zhang Wan You looks better in photos totally depend on a lot of things, such as makeup, setting, photographer, angle, photo editing, modelling skills and knowing how you look best, etc.


  5. TP

    jiang yi han has a really good photographer and manager. no doubt about that.


  6. ne

    Is she drunk?


  7. kodoks

    like this



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.