Profiles

5 Dec ’10

Ji Jia Xi – Beautiful Shanghai Babe

Born on October 16th, 1985, Ji Jia Xi 季佳熙 is a cute and popular Chinese model from Shanghai. Nicknamed Ding Ding 丁叮, Jia Xi graduated from Shanghai University 上海大学 and has acted in several TV dramas. Jia Xi’s English name is Niki. She was given the title “No.1 Campus Beauty” in 2008.

More Photos Of Ji Jia Xi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Hera Miao Miao 苗苗 (left)

Ji Jia Xi Info

Other Name(s): Ji Jiaxi, Niki, Ding Ding
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 16 October, 1985
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Ji Jia Xi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. So many different looking pictures


  2. jack

    very cute. nice smile.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.