Profiles

5 Aug ’10

Huang Yilin – Cute Chinese Babe

Huang Yilin ( 黄一琳 ), also known as U.lin, is a young model from Beijing, China. Working as a model for Xin Wei fashion magazine, Yilin has also released her own song “Xing Kong Xia De Ai” (“Love Under A Starry Sky”) with young singer Mencius yan ( 孟子焱 ), who is considered China’s answer to Rain – Jung Ji-Hoon ( 정지훈 ).

Huang Yilin Info

Other Name(s): Huang Yi Lin, U.lin
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 May, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32-25-34
Occupation: model, singer



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. Looks soooo young, born 1988? no way.


  2. show us something new about you



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.