Profiles

10 Oct ’10

Hu Yun Er – Top Game Girl

Hu Yun Er 胡允儿 is a Chinese model whose English name is Frieda. Yun Er is best known for being the spokesperson for the Chinese version of the game Granado Espada 卓越之剑. Yun Er has also won first place in the Meng Long Xin Girl Competition 梦龙心女郎大赛 in 2008.

More Photos Of Hu Yun Er Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery


Hu Yun Er Info

Other Name(s): Hu Yuner, Frieda Hu
Origin: China
Born: 5 September, 1988
Height: 174cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Hu Yun Er Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Why did she choose the name Freida :S Doesn’t’ really suit her at all, she has some great photos though.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.