Hot Picks

27 Jul ’10

Top Asian Models – July 2010

Number 1 : Yang Qi Han – Isabella 杨棋涵

With two popular photo shoots recently, her Argentinian World Cup Promotion shoot and a shower shoot, Yang Qi Han reaches the top this month. Strangely she has a new video out recently, where she is singing in a traditional Chinese way, not the choice you’d expect.

Origin: Shandong, China
Born: 22 December, 1991
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 36-24-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress

Number 2 : Jiang Yi Han – Phoebe 江伊涵

The number two this month also jumped on the football promotion bandwagon. With a saucy football themed shoot, Jiang Yi Han also has some pictures in a meadow.

Origin: Hebei, China
Born: 18 August, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements34F-25-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress

Number 3 : Xiao Xin – Wang Hui Xin 小訫

The final beauty of the month is Xiao Xin, she has a lot of varied advertising promotional pictures.

Real Name: Wang Hui Xin ( 王蕙心 )
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: 24 May, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model, student
QQ: 280408408


More articles by »
Written by: Flava
Tags: , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



3 Comments


  1. joyce

    is this site new?how can I not know thisss!btw great site,thanks for making it! ;)


  2. Yeah we only started in August properly, and its hard to get the search ranking so people can find the site. How did you find it?


  3. de al

    theyre so hot!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.