Hot Picks

17 Oct ’10

Top Asian Models – October 2010

Park Si Hyun – Anri Sugihara – Zhou Wei Tong

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1 : Park Si Hyun 박시현

More Photos Of Park Si Hyun Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: 31 October, 1984
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 2 : Anri Sugihara すぎはら あんり

More Photos of Anri Sugihara can be Found at : Red Flava Gallery

Origin: Hiroshima, Japan
Born: 12 June, 1982
Height: 157 cm
Measurements: 35G-23-31
Occupation:
actress, gravure idol

Number 3 : Zhou Wei Tong 周伟童

More Photos of Zhou Wei Tong Can be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Origin: Guizhou, China
Born: 26 August, 1982
Other Name(s): Cica Zhou, Zhou Na
Height: 175cm
Weight: 54kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: actress, model

More Pictures

Park Si Hyun









Anri Sugihara








Zhou Wei Tong









Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery





About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



2 Comments


  1. Nia

    Anri Sugihara has some really good photos here.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.