Hot Picks

7 Dec ’10

Top Asian Models – December 2010

Huang Yi Lin – Heo Yun Mi – Kana Tsugihara

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1 : Huang Yi Lin 黄一琳

More Photos Of Huang Yi Lin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Other Name(s): U.lin
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 May, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32-25-34
Occupation: model, singer

Number 2 : Heo Yun Mi 허윤미

More Photos Of Heo Yun Mi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3 : Kana Tsugihara 次原かな

More Photos of Kana Tsugihara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 25 August 1984
Blood Type: O
Height : 158cm
Measurements: 34G-22-33
Occupation: gravure idol

More Pictures

Huang Yi Lin

Heo Yun Mi

Kana Tsugihara

Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery




More articles by »
Written by: Flava
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



3 Comments


  1. Yilin is so cute. :)


  2. eddie

    Kana is a beauty! She likes Yoga too


  3. oh god chinese ladies are so creazy
    for some money they can do anything
    might they can sleep with their father
    uup god please forgeve them ,



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.